Les Primeurs - Kopfbild


Jahr
Bereich Klasse Formation Platzierung Mannschaft / Name
2016 Liga WALL1 Regionalliga 6:6 10. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Liga WALL2 Kreisliga 6:6 5. Platz PLP Walldorf 2
Pokal WALL2 RNL 6:6 14. Platz PLP Walldorf 2
Vereinsmeisterschaft Verein 1:1 Vereinsmeister Roland Seeger
2015 Liga WALL1 Regionalliga 6:6 7. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Liga WALL2 Kreisliga 6:6 6. Platz PLP Walldorf 2
Pokal WALL2 RNL 6:6 14. Platz PLP Walldorf 2
  Pokal RNL 6:6 1. Platz Roland Seeger, Andreas Kempf, Adriaan de Kruijff, Daniel Klein, Paul Abraham und Wolfgang Graf
Vereinsmeisterschaft Verein 1:1 Vereinsmeisterin Katrin Magin
  Landesmeisterschaft Damen 3:3 Landesmeisterin Bettina Traving, Birgit Huber, Elisabeth Fenne
  Landesmeisterschaft Senioren B 2:2 3. Platz Bettina Traving, Vincenzo Malena
  Deutsche Meisterschaft Senioren 2:2 65. Platz Bettina Traving, Vincenzo Malena
2014 Liga WALL1 Regionalliga 6:6 8. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Liga WALL2 Kreisliga 6:6 9. Platz PLP Walldorf 2
Pokal WALL2 RNL 6:6 14. Platz PLP Walldorf 2
Vereinsmeisterschaft Verein 1:1 Vereinsmeister Jens  Schmitteckert
Deutsche Meisterschaft Senioren 2:2 65. Platz Jens  Schmitteckert und Julian Müller
2013 Liga WALL1 Oberliga 6:6 Meister PLP Walldorf 1
Jugendliga Cadets/Minimes 3:3 Meister PLP Walldorf / Edingen-Neckarhausen
Pokal WALL1 RNL 6:6 3. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Vereinsmeisterschaft Verein 1:1 Vereinsmeister Roland Seeger
Stadtmeisterschaft Verein 3:3 Stadtmeister Steffi Magin, Joachim Heuler u. Roland Seeger
Internationales Jugendturnier (LUX) Juniors 3:3 2. Platz Katrin Magin, Andre Skiba u. Sven Laube
Deutsche Meisterschaft Mixte 2:2 17. Platz Katrin Magin und Manuel Strokosch
Deutsche Meisterschaft Juniors 3:3 3. Platz Katrin Magin, Andre Skiba u. Simon Striegel
Deutsche Meisterschaft Cadets B 3:3 3. Platz Robin Kempf, Janis Miltner u. Joshua Scheib
Deutscher Länderpokal Juniors 3:3 Deutsche Länderpokalsiegerin Katrin Magin, Andre Skiba, Simon Striegel u. Ron Reinert
Landesmeisterschaft Juniors 2:2 5. Platz Robin Kempf u. Simon Striegel
Landesmeisterschaft Cadets 1:1 8. Platz Robin Kempf
Landesmeisterschaft Cadets 3:3 Landesmeister Robin Kempf, Janis Miltner u. Joshua Scheib
Offene Landesmeisterschaft (NRW) Juniors 3:3 Vizelandesmeisterin Katrin Magin, Luzia Beil u. Sven Laube
Offene Landesmeisterschaft (Hessen) Juniors 3:3 Landesmeister Katrin Magin, Andre Skiba u. Simon Striegel
2012 Liga WALL1 Oberliga 6:6 3. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Pokal WALL1 RNL 6:6 4. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Vereinsmeisterschaft Verein 1:1 Vereinsmeister René Mühlbert
Stadtmeisterschaft Verein 3:3 Stadtmeister Jens  Schmitteckert, Joachim Heuler u. Roland Seeger
Letzenbergpokal Turnier 6:6 4. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Internationaler Ländervergleich Juniors 3:3 3. Platz Katrin Magin, Mathias Leser, Andre Skibba u. Luis Trabert
Deutsche Meisterschaft Juniors 3:3 5. Platz Katrin Magin, Matthias Leser u. Jan Matzke-Volk
Deutsche Meisterschaft Cadets B 3:3 3. Platz Robin Kempf, Janis Miltner u. Joshua Scheib
Deutscher Länderpokal Juniors 3:3 3. Platz Louis Trabert, André Skiba, Katrin Magin u. Tobias Riedel
Landesmeisterschaft Senioren B 3:3 3. Platz Michael Magin, Roland Domann u. Malek Limam
Landesmeisterschaft Mixte B 2:2 3. Platz Katrin Magin u. Frank Maurer
Landesmeisterschaft Juniors 3:3 Landesmeisterin Katrin Magin, Matthias Leser u. Jan Matzke-Volk

Offene Landesmeisterschaft (Hessen)

Juniors 3:3 3. Platz Katrin Magin, Theresa Ams u. Matthias Leser
2011 Liga WALL1 Oberliga 6:6 6. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Pokal WALL1 RNL 6:6 2. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Vereinsmeisterschaft Verein 1:1 Vereinsmeister Andreas Schulz
Wieslocher 6têtes Turnier 6:6 2. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Letzenbergpokal Turnier 6:6 1. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Landesmeisterschaft Juniors 3:3 3. Platz Katrin Magin , Cindy Andrews u. Andreas Schneider
2010 Liga WALL1 Oberliga 6:6 Vizemeister PLP Walldorf 1
Liga Jugendliga 3:3 5. Platz PLP Walldorf J1
Pokal WALL1 RNL 6:6 3. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Deutsche Meisterschaft Cadets 3:3 9. Platz Laura Seeger, Robin Bitsch u. Joshua Gärtner
Deutsche Meisterschaft Cadets 3:3 15. Platz Katrin Magin, Patrick Weisbrod u. Marvin Petzold
Deutsche Meisterschaft Cadets B 3:3 2. Platz Laura Seeger, André Skiba u. Andreas Schneider
Deutsche Meisterschaft Minimes 3:3 11. Platz Dominik Weisbrod, NN, NN
Landesmeisterschaft Cadets 2:2 2. Platz Katrin Magin, Patrick Weisbrod
Landesmeisterschaft Minimes 2:2 3. Platz Dominik Weisbrod, Robin Kempf
Landesmeisterschaft Juniors 2:2 8. Platz Laura Seeger u. Cindy Andrews
Wieslocher 6têtes Turnier 6:6 1. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
2009 Liga WALL1 Landesliga 6:6 Meister PLP Walldorf 1
Pokal WALL1 RNL 6:6 5. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Landesmeisterschaft Minimes 3:3 3. Platz Robin Kempf, Patrick Weisbrod u. Tobias Stephan
Landesmeisterschaft Cadets 3:3 6. Platz Katrin Magin, Marie Kläger u. Louis Trabert
2008 Liga WALL1 Landesliga 6:6 Vizemeister PLP Walldorf 1
Pokal WALL1 RNL 6:6 2. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
2007 Liga WALL1 Bezirksliga 6:6 Meister PLP Walldorf 1
Pokal WALL1 RNL 6:6 5. Platz PLP Walldorf 1
Deutsche Meisterschaft Damen 3:3 Deutsche Meisterin Anita Barthélemy, M. Gebhard u. J. Würthle
Landesmeisterschaft Damen 2:2 Landesmeisterinen Karin Grimm-Seeger u. Anita Barthélemy

04.01.2017 (rs)